*NEW* All BATTLE BUS Themes + Music (Season 1-14)


4 Просмотры

Издатель
This is the *Updated* Battle Bus Evolution in Fortnite from Season 1 - Season 14. Halloween, Birthday and Iron Man Battle Bus Themes have been added.

All Battle Bus Themes Season 1-14
00:00 Season 1
00:19 Season 2 (Christmas)
00:46 Season 4 (Updated Visuals)
01:01 Season 5 (Anniversary)
01:41 Season 6 (Halloween)
02:07 Season 7 (2nd Christmas)
02:23 Season 9 (2nd Anniversary)
02:38 Season 9 (World Cup)
03:03 Season 11 (2nd Halloween)
03:23 Season 11 (3rd Christmas)
03:33 Season 12 (Deadpool)
04:03 Season 14 (3rd Birthday)
04:28 Season 14 (Iron Man)
04:49 Season 14 (3rd Halloween)

#Fortnite
#EpicPartner code: *CHIEVOS*
Категория
Семейные
Комментариев нет.